mushroom exchange logo
 
Position NamePhone No.
Club President Jeff Lodding0427130351
Club Vice President Phil Neville0407557146
Club Secretary Ronda Richards0408349505
Club Treasurer Jeremy Ezard0400989555
Men's Captain David Love0419672442
Ladies Captain Ronda Richards0408349505
Men's Handicapper Gareth Bow57942943
Ladies Handicapper Irene Keogh0407508778
President Social Committee Tim Baldwin57941700
Grant & Website Coordinator Glen Evans57941942
Committee Member Annette Mills0466993998
Committee Member Bill Leviston0422725893
Committee Member Shane McCormick0455441354
Committee Member Greg Whiteman0415959991
Committee Member Maureen Fowler57942312
Ladie's Press CorrespondentKayrn Thompson
G.M.G.A Association DelegatesRonda Richards & David Love
 
Position Name
ChairmanPaul Dawes
CuratorPaul Dawes
Members Peter Lawerence, John Richards, Ross Murray, Lindsay Hall, Dan Kennedy, Phil Hageman, John Bond, John Humphries, Rob Staples, Gary Taylor, Shaun Spicer, Larry King, Bob Eaton, Ben Cassar, Bill Leviston, Wally Grinpukel, Ian Clinch, Deirdre Kleinig , Ronda Richards, Jeff Lodding, Peter Davies, Alan Anderson, Mick O’Connell, Rob VanTilburg, Terry Clonan, Terry Wallis
 
Position Name
Chairman & CaptainDavid Love/td>
Vice Captain Barry Cryer
Handicapper Gareth Bow
Members Dean Brown & Jeremy Ezard
 
Position Name
Chairman & CaptainRonda Richards
Vice Captain Annette Mills
Handicapper Irene Keogh
Members Maureen Fowler & Jane Bow
 
Position Name
PresidentTim Baldwin
Secretary & Treasurer Ronda Richards
Members John & Andrea Richards, Annette Mills, Ben Cassar, Bill Leviston, Gareth & Jane Bow, Jeff Lodding, David Love, Elaine & Glen Evans, Bob Eaton, Moz Fowler, John Humphries, Phil Neville, Shaun & Vicki Spicer, Larry King, Shane McCormick, Hugh & Cathy Lawrence

May

Mens Annual Tournament

Sunday 7th May

June

Shirley Dean Ladies Tournament

Thursday 22nd June

August

Goulburn Cup Tournament

Saturday 27th August

September

Charity Day - Fight MND

Sunday 17th September

October

Nagambie Open Tournament

Friday 20th - Sunday 22nd October


All Events...